HOME

Structure of The Pyramid

Want an easy-to-read version of this page for your wall? Then buy a copy of The Pyramid Poster
1. (Barclaycard) Premier League (20)
2. (Coca-Cola) Football League : Championship (24)
3. (Coca-Cola) Football League : League One (24)
4. (Coca-Cola) Football League : League Two (24)
5. (Nationwide) Football Conference : National Division (22)
6. (Nationwide) Football Conference : Northern Division (22)
6. (Nationwide) Football Conference : Southern Division (22)
7. (Unibond) Northern Premier League : Premier Division (22)
8. (Unibond) Northern Premier League : Division One (22)
9. North West Counties League : Division 1 (15)
10. North West Counties League : Division 2 (14)
11. (Aegon) West Lancashire League : Premier Division (16)
12. (Aegon) West Lancashire League : Division 1 (15)
13. (Aegon) West Lancashire League : Division 2 (14)
14. (Redrow) Lancashire Amateur League : Premier Division (14)
15. (Redrow) Lancashire Amateur League : Division 1 (14)
16. (Redrow) Lancashire Amateur League : Division 2 (14)
17. (Redrow) Lancashire Amateur League : Division 3 (14)
18. (Redrow) Lancashire Amateur League : Division 4 (14)
19. (Redrow) Lancashire Amateur League : Division 5 (14)
20. (Redrow) Lancashire Amateur League : Division 6 (14)
21. (Redrow) Lancashire Amateur League : Division 7 (14)
11. (Air Miles) Manchester League : Premier Division (17)
12. (Air Miles) Manchester League : 1st Division (18)
11. (Carlsberg) West Cheshire Amateur Football League : Division 1 (16)
12. (Carlsberg) West Cheshire Amateur Football League : Division 2 (16)
13. (Carlsberg) West Cheshire Amateur Football League : Division 3 (16)
11. (Frank Armitt) Liverpool County F.A. Premier League : Premier Division (16)
12. (Frank Armitt) Liverpool County F.A. Premier League : Division 1 (16)
13. (Frank Armitt) Liverpool County F.A. Premier League : Division 2 (16)
11. Staffordshire County League : (Drayton Beaument) Premier Division (16)
12. Staffordshire County League : Division 1 (16)
13. Staffordshire County League : Division 2 (7)
11. (Bass/WRPC) Mid-Cheshire League : Division One (16)
12. (Bass/WRPC) Mid-Cheshire League : Division Two (16)
13. Altrincham & District Amateur League : Division 1 (11)
14. Altrincham & District Amateur League : Division 2 (13)
9. Northern Counties East League : Premier Division (20)
10. Northern Counties East League : 1st Division (16)
11. West Yorkshire League : Premier Division (16)
12. West Yorkshire League : 1st Division (14)
13. West Yorkshire League : (Hainsworth) 2nd Division (15)
14. Spen Valley League : Premier Division (10)
15. Spen Valley League : Division 1 (11)
14. Leeds Red Triangle : (Jackson's Trophies) Premier Division (9)
15. Leeds Red Triangle : (Premier Drivers Leeds) Division 1 (10)
16. Leeds Red Triangle : Division 2 (10)
14. Harrogate & District League : Premier Division (15)
15. Harrogate & District League : Division 1 (14)
16. Harrogate & District League : Division 2 (12)
17. Harrogate & District League : Division 3 (14)
14. (Leeper Hare) York & District League : Premier Division (13)
15. (Leeper Hare) York & District League : Division 1 (11)
16. (Leeper Hare) York & District League : Division 2 (13)
17. (Leeper Hare) York & District League : (Computer Products) Division 3 (13)
11. (Abacus Lighting) Central Midlands League : (Vipond) Supreme Division (19)
12. (Abacus Lighting) Central Midlands League : Premier Division (18)
13. Midland Regional Alliance : Premier Division (17)
14. Midland Regional Alliance : Division 1 (17)
15. Midland Regional Alliance : Division 2 (16)
13. (Powerleague) Nottinghamshire Alliance : Senior Division (16)
14. (Powerleague) Nottinghamshire Alliance : 1st Division (16)
13. Doncaster & District Senior League : Premier Division (14)
14. Doncaster & District Senior League : Division 1 (13)
13. (Windsor Food Service) Sheffield & Hallamshire County Senior League : Premier Division (14)
14. (Windsor Food Service) Sheffield & Hallamshire County Senior League : Division 1 (14)
15. (Windsor Food Service) Sheffield & Hallamshire County Senior League : Division 2 (12)
16. South Yorkshire Amateur league : Premier Division (11)
17. South Yorkshire Amateur league : Division 1 (11)
16. Sheffield Sports & Athletic League : Premier Division (7)
13. Chesterfield & District Amateur League : Premier Division (12)
11. Humber Premier League : Premier Division (14)
12. Humber Premier League : Division 1 (11)
13. East Riding County League : Division 1 (12)
14. East Riding County League : Division 2 (13)
15. East Riding County League : Division 3 (13)
16. East Riding County League : Division 4 (13)
17. East Riding County League : Division 5 (13)
13. East Riding Amateur League : Division 1 (11)
14. East Riding Amateur League : Division 2 (9)
15. East Riding Amateur League : Division 3 (9)
16. East Riding Amateur League : Division 4 (9)
13. Driffield & District League : Premier Division (10)
14. Driffield & District League : Division 1 (10)
15. Driffield & District League : Division 2 (7)
16. Driffield & District League : Division 3 (11)
9. (Albany) Northern League : 1st Division (21)
10. (Albany) Northern League : 2nd Division (19)
11. (Wade Associates) Northern Alliance : Premier Division (16)
12. (Wade Associates) Northern Alliance : Division One (16)
13. (Wade Associates) Northern Alliance : Division Two (16)
14. Tyneside Amateur League : Division 1 (13)
15. Tyneside Amateur League : Division 2 (13)
14. (Sportsworld) North Northumberland League : Division 1 (9)
15. (Sportsworld) North Northumberland League : Division 2 (9)
14. Newcastle Corinthians League
11. Wearside League : Premier Division (18)
7. (British Gas Business) Southern League : Premier Division (20)
7. (British Gas Business) Southern League : Midlands Division (22)
7. (British Gas Business) Southern League : South & West Division (22)
8. (Screwfix Direct) Western League : Premier Division (20)
9. (Screwfix Direct) Western League : 1st Division (20)
10. (Carlsberg) South Western League (18)
11. (Cornish Guardian) East Cornwall Premier (20)
12. (Bodmin Tropies) Duchy League : Premier Division (15)
13. (Bodmin Tropies) Duchy League : Division 1 (14)
14. (Bodmin Tropies) Duchy League : Division 2 (15)
15. (Bodmin Tropies) Duchy League : Division 3 (14)
16. (Bodmin Tropies) Duchy League : Division 4 (14)
17. (Bodmin Tropies) Duchy League : Division 5 (14)
11. (Jolly's) Cornwall Combination (20)
12. (Whirlwind Sports) Falmouth & Helston League : Division 1 (16)
13. (Whirlwind Sports) Falmouth & Helston League : Division 2 (15)
14. (Whirlwind Sports) Falmouth & Helston League : Division 3 (15)
12. (One & AllSports) Mining League : Division 1 (15)
13. (One & AllSports) Mining League : Division 2 (15)
14. (One & AllSports) Mining League : Division 3 (16)
10. Somerset County League : Premier Division (18)
11. Somerset County League : Division 1 (18)
12. Somerset County League : Division 2 East (14)
12. Somerset County League : Division 2 West (14)
13. Bath and District League : Division 1 (11)
14. Bath and District League : Division 2 (10)
15. Bath and District League : Division 3 (14)
13. Mid Somerset League : Premier Division (11)
14. Mid Somerset League : Division 1 (10)
15. Mid Somerset League : Division 2 (11)
16. Mid Somerset League : Division 3 (11)
13. Yeovil and District League : Premier Division (10)
14. Yeovil and District League : Division 1 (9)
15. Yeovil and District League : Division 2 (9)
16. Yeovil and District League : Division 3 (9)
17. Yeovil and District League : Division 4 (7)
13. (Silver Street Volkswagen) Taunton and District League : Division 2 (13)
13. (Silver Street Volkswagen) Taunton and District League
14. (Silver Street Volkswagen) Taunton and District League : Division 3 (12)
13. Weston Super Mare and District League : Division 1 (13)
14. Weston Super Mare and District League : Division 2 (11)
15. Weston Super Mare and District League : Division 3 (11)
16. Weston Super Mare and District League : Division 4 (11)
17. Weston Super Mare and District League : Division 5 (12)
18. Weston Super Mare and District League : Division 6 (11)
10. (Axworthys' Office Supplies) Devon County League (20)
11. Devon & Exeter League : Premier Division (16)
12. Devon & Exeter League : Senior Division 1 (16)
13. Devon & Exeter League : Senior Division 2 (16)
14. Devon & Exeter League : Senior Division 3 (16)
15. Devon & Exeter League : Senior Division 4 (16)
16. Devon & Exeter League : Intermediate Division 1 (13)
17. Devon & Exeter League : Intermediate Division 2 (14)
18. Devon & Exeter League : Intermediate Division 3 (14)
19. Devon & Exeter League : Intermediate Division 4 (14)
11. (Bideford Tool) North Devon League : Premier Division (16)
12. (Bideford Tool) North Devon League : Senior Division (15)
13. (Bideford Tool) North Devon League : Intermediate 1 Division (16)
14. (Bideford Tool) North Devon League : Intermediate 2 Division (16)
11. (Woollcombe Beer Watts) South Devon League : Premier Division (14)
12. (Woollcombe Beer Watts) South Devon League : Division 1 (14)
13. (Woollcombe Beer Watts) South Devon League : Division 2 (14)
14. (Woollcombe Beer Watts) South Devon League : Division 3 (14)
15. (Woollcombe Beer Watts) South Devon League : Division 4 (12)
16. (Woollcombe Beer Watts) South Devon League : Division 5 (12)
17. (Woollcombe Beer Watts) South Devon League : Division 6 (12)
18. (Woollcombe Beer Watts) South Devon League : Division 7 (9)
11. (Underhill Engineering) Plymouth & West Devon Combination : Premier Division (13)
12. (Underhill Engineering) Plymouth & West Devon Combination : Senior Division (13)
13. (Underhill Engineering) Plymouth & West Devon Combination : Intermediate Division (15)
10. Gloucestershire County League : Premier Division (18)
11. Bristol Premier Combination : Premier Division (14)
12. Bristol Premier Combination : Division 1 (14)
13. Bristol & District League : Senior Division (14)
14. Bristol & District League : Division 1 (15)
15. Bristol & District League : Division 2 (13)
16. Bristol & District League : Division 3 (13)
17. Bristol & District League : Division 4 (12)
18. Bristol & District League : Division 5 (13)
19. Bristol & District League : Division 6 (12)
20. Bristol & Avon League : Premier Division (16)
20. Bristol Downs League : Division 1 (14)
21. Bristol Downs League : Division 2 (14)
22. Bristol Downs League : Division 3 (14)
23. Bristol Downs League : Division 4 (16)
11. Bristol Suburban League : Premier Division 1 (14)
12. Bristol Suburban League : Premier Division 2 (15)
13. Bristol Suburban League : Division 1 (16)
14. Bristol Suburban League : Division 2 (16)
15. Bristol Suburban League : Division 3 (12)
16. Bristol Suburban League : Division 4 (11)
17. Bristol Suburban League : Division 5 (11)
11. Gloucester Northern Senior League : Division 1 (16)
12. Gloucester Northern Senior League : Division 2 (15)
13. Cheltenham League : First Division (12)
14. Cheltenham League : Second Division (14)
15. Cheltenham League : Third division (13)
16. Cheltenham League : Fourth Division (12)
17. Cheltenham League : Fifth Division (11)
13. North Gloucestershire League
13. Stroud & District League : Division 1 (14)
14. Stroud & District League : Division 2 (14)
15. Stroud & District League : Division 3 (13)
16. Stroud & District League : Division 4 (13)
17. Stroud & District League : Division 5 (14)
18. Stroud & District League : Division 6 (12)
19. Stroud & District League : Division 7 (13)
20. Stroud & District League : Division 8 (11)
14. Cirencester and District League : Division 1 (14)
15. Cirencester and District League : Division 2 (13)
16. Cirencester and District League : Division 3
17. Cirencester and District League : Division 4
18. Cirencester and District League : Division 5
19. Cirencester and District League : Division 6 (13)
20. Cirencester and District League : Division 7 (13)
10. (Plaister Auto Services) Wiltshire League : Premier Division (17)
11. (Plaister Auto Services) Wiltshire League : Division 1 (15)
12. (Plaister Auto Services) Wiltshire League : Division 2 (13)
8. (Sydenhams) Wessex League : Division One (22)
9. (Sydenhams) Wessex League : Division Two (22)
10. (Sydenhams) Wessex League : Division Three (20)
11. 2004 Hampshire League : Premier Division
11. (Drew Smith Group) Southampton League : Premier Division (13)
12. (Drew Smith Group) Southampton League : Senior Division 1 (13)
13. (Drew Smith Group) Southampton League : Junior Division 1 (12)
14. (Drew Smith Group) Southampton League : Junior Division 2 (10)
15. (Drew Smith Group) Southampton League : Junior Division 3 (9)
16. (Drew Smith Group) Southampton League : Junior Division 4 (10)
17. (Drew Smith Group) Southampton League : Junior Division 5 (8)
18. (Drew Smith Group) Southampton League : Junior Division 6 (10)
11. Aldershot Senior League : Senior Division (11)
12. Aldershot Senior League : Division 1 (14)
13. Aldershot Senior League : Division 2 (11)
11. Isle of Wight League : Division 1 (12)
12. Isle of Wight League : Division 2 (12)
13. Isle of Wight League : Division 3 (9)
11. Bournemouth League : Division 1 (12)
12. Bournemouth League : Division 2 (12)
13. Bournemouth League : Division 3 (12)
14. Bournemouth League : Division 4 (12)
15. Bournemouth League : Division 5 (12)
16. Bournemouth League : Division 6 (12)
11. Portsmouth League : Premier Division (10)
12. Portsmouth League : Senior Division (8)
13. Portsmouth League : Division 1 (8)
14. Portsmouth League : Division 2 (7)
15. Portsmouth League : Division 3 (7)
11. (Elite Teamwear) Dorset Premier League (18)
12. Dorset Senior League (12)
13. Dorset Saturday League : Division One (12)
14. Dorset Saturday League : Division Two (12)
15. Dorset Saturday League : Division Three (North and East) (13)
16. Dorset Saturday League : Division Four (North and East) (11)
15. Dorset Saturday League : Division Three (South and West) (10)
16. Dorset Saturday League : Division Four (South and West) (10)
8. (Cherry Red) Hellenic League : Premier Division (22)
9. (Cherry Red) Hellenic League : 1st Division (West) (18)
9. (Cherry Red) Hellenic League : 1st Division (East) (17)
10. (Opus) Reading League : Senior Division (13)
11. (Opus) Reading League : Premier Division (12)
12. (Opus) Reading League : Division 1 (12)
13. (Opus) Reading League : Division 2 (12)
14. (Opus) Reading League : Division 3 (12)
15. (Opus) Reading League : Division 4 (12)
10. North Berkshire League : Division 1 (12)
11. North Berkshire League : Division 2 (12)
12. North Berkshire League : Division 3 (12)
13. North Berkshire League : Division 4 (12)
14. North Berkshire League : Division 5 (12)
10. Oxfordshire Senior League : Premier Division (13)
11. Oxfordshire Senior League : Division 1 (13)
12. Witney and District League : Premier Division (13)
13. Witney and District League : 1st Division (13)
14. Witney and District League : 2nd Division (12)
15. Witney and District League : 3rd Division (14)
12. Banbury District and Lord Jersey FA : Premier Division (9)
13. Banbury District and Lord Jersey FA : (Pegson) Division 1 (9)
14. Banbury District and Lord Jersey FA : (Midland Vending) Division 2 (9)
15. Banbury District and Lord Jersey FA : (Hex Holdings) Division 3 (9)
8. Midland Alliance (24)
9. (Express and Star) West Midlands (Regional) League : Premier Division (21)
10. (Express and Star) West Midlands (Regional) League : Division One (17)
11. (Express and Star) West Midlands (Regional) League : Division Two (17)
9. (ICIS) Midland Combination : Premier Division (21)
10. (ICIS) Midland Combination : Division One (18)
11. (ICIS) Midland Combination : Division Two (17)
12. (ICIS) Midland Combination : Division Three (15)
9. (Everards Brewery) Leicestershire Senior League : Premier Division (16)
10. (Everards Brewery) Leicestershire Senior League : Division One (15)
11. (City Goldsmiths) Leicestershire Combination : Division One (16)
12. (City Goldsmiths) Leicestershire Combination : Division Two (14)
11. Leicester & District League : (Windmill Trophies) Premier Division (14)
12. Leicester & District League : (RBF Fibreglass Ltd) Division 1 (12)
13. Leicester & District League : (Creation) Division 2 (12)
11. North Leicestershire League : (Creation) Premier Division (11)
12. North Leicestershire League : (Jamie Voss) Division 1 (10)
13. North Leicestershire League : (Coalville Trophies) Division 2 (9)
14. North Leicestershire League : Division 3 (10)
15. North Leicestershire League : Division 4 (10)
11. Leicester City League : Premier Division (8)
12. Leicester City League : Supplementry Premier Division (7)
13. Leicester City League : Division 1 (10)
14. Leicester City League : Division 2 (11)
8. (Eagle Bitter) United Counties League : Premier Division (20)
9. (Eagle Bitter) United Counties League : Division One (18)
10. Bedfordshire League : Premier Division (16)
11. Bedfordshire League : Division 1 (14)
12. Bedfordshire League : Division 2 (14)
10. (Peter Smith Recuitement) Northampton Town League : Premier Division (10)
11. (Peter Smith Recuitement) Northampton Town League : Division 1 (8)
12. (Peter Smith Recuitement) Northampton Town League : Division 2 (8)
10. (Australian Mutual Provident) Peterborough & Distirct League : Premier Division (16)
11. (Australian Mutual Provident) Peterborough & Distirct League : Division 1 (14)
12. (Australian Mutual Provident) Peterborough & Distirct League : Division 2 (14)
13. (Australian Mutual Provident) Peterborough & Distirct League : Division 3 (14)
14. (Australian Mutual Provident) Peterborough & Distirct League : Division 4 (14)
15. (Australian Mutual Provident) Peterborough & Distirct League : Division 5 (12)
10. Northamptonshire Combination : Premier Division (15)
11. Northamptonshire Combination : Division 1 (15)
12. Northamptonshire Combination : Division 2 (14)
13. Northamptonshire Combination : Division 3 (12)
14. Northamptonshire Combination : Division 4 (11)
8. (Minerva Footballs) Spartan South Midlands League : Premier Division (20)
9. (Minerva Footballs) Spartan South Midlands League : 1st Division (20)
10. (Minerva Footballs) Spartan South Midlands League : 2nd Division (20)
11. North Bucks & District League : Premier Division (16)
12. North Bucks & District League : Intermediate Division (15)
13. North Bucks & District League : Division 1 (16)
14. North Bucks & District League : Division 2 (16)
11. Hertfordshire Senior County League : Premier Division (16)
12. Hertfordshire Senior County League : 1st Division (14)
13. (McMullen) Hertford and District League : Premier Division (11)
14. (McMullen) Hertford and District League : Division 1 (12)
15. (McMullen) Hertford and District League : Division 2 (11)
16. (McMullen) Hertford and District League : Division 3 (12)
13. Mid-Hertfordshire League : Premier Division (7)
14. Mid-Hertfordshire League : Division 1 (8)
15. Mid-Hertfordshire League : Division 2 (8)
13. North Hertfordshire League : Premier Division (11)
14. North Hertfordshire League : Division 1 (9)
11. East Berkshire League : Premier Division (12)
12. East Berkshire League : Division 1 (11)
13. East Berkshire League : Division 2 (11)
14. East Berkshire League : Division 3 (13)
8. (Seagraves Haluage) Combined Counties League : Premier Division (24)
9. (Seagraves Haluage) Combined Counties League : 1st Division (24)
10. Surrey County Intermediate League (West) : Division 1 (14)
11. Surrey County Intermediate League (West) : Division 2 (14)
12. Guildford & Woking Alliance League : Premier Division (11)
13. Guildford & Woking Alliance League : 1st Division (12)
14. Guildford & Woking Alliance League : 2nd Division (12)
15. Guildford & Woking Alliance League : 3rd Division (12)
16. Guildford & Woking Alliance League : 4th Division (11)
10. (Cherry Red Books) Middlesex County League : Premier Division (12)
11. (Cherry Red Books) Middlesex County League : Division 1 (12)
12. (Cherry Red Books) Middlesex County League : Division 2 (12)
13. (Cherry Red Books) Middlesex County League : Division 3 (12)
14. Hounslow & District : Premier Division (9)
15. Hounslow & District : Division 1 (11)
14. London Commercial League : Division 1 (11)
15. London Commercial League : Division 2 (11)
16. London Commercial League : Division 3 (12)
17. London Commercial League : Division 4 (12)
18. London Commercial League : Division 5 (12)
14. Essex Business Houses League : Premier Division (12)
15. Essex Business Houses League : Division 1 (12)
16. Essex Business Houses League : Division 2 (13)
17. Essex Business Houses League : Division 3 (14)
10. Crawley & District League : Premier Division (13)
11. Crawley & District League : Division 1 (11)
12. Crawley & District League : Division 2 (11)
13. Crawley & District League : Division 3 (12)
14. Crawley & District League : Division 4 (12)
7. (Ryman) Isthmian League : Premier Division (22)
8. (Ryman) Isthmian League : Division 1 North (20)
8. (Ryman) Isthmian League : Division 1 South (16)
9. (Go Travel) Kent League : Premier Division (16)
10. (British Enrgy) Kent County League : Premier Division (14)
11. (British Enrgy) Kent County League : Division One East (13)
12. (British Enrgy) Kent County League : Division Two East (14)
11. (British Enrgy) Kent County League : Division One West (13)
12. (British Enrgy) Kent County League : Division Two West (13)
9. (Unijet) Sussex County League : Division 1 (20)
10. (Unijet) Sussex County League : Division 2 (18)
11. (Unijet) Sussex County League : Division 3 (14)
12. Brighton, Hove and District League : Premier Division (12)
13. Brighton, Hove and District League : Division 1 (12)
14. Brighton, Hove and District League : Division 2 (11)
15. Brighton, Hove and District League : Division 3 (11)
16. Brighton, Hove and District League : Division 4 (10)
12. West Sussex League : Premier Division (11)
13. West Sussex League : Division 1 (11)
14. West Sussex League : Division 2 (North) (10)
14. West Sussex League : Division 2 (South) (10)
15. West Sussex League : Division 3 (North) (10)
16. West Sussex League : Division 4 (North) (10)
17. West Sussex League : Division 5 (North) (10)
15. West Sussex League : Division 3 (Central) (10)
16. West Sussex League : Division 4 (Central) (11)
15. West Sussex League : Division 3 (South) (9)
16. West Sussex League : Division 4 (South) (10)
17. West Sussex League : Division 5 (South) (10)
12. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Premier Division (13)
13. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 1 (11)
14. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 2 (10)
15. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 3 (11)
16. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 4 (11)
17. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 5 (11)
18. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 6 (11)
19. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 7 (11)
20. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 8 (11)
21. (Robert Gray & Co.) Mid-Sussex Football League : Division 9 (11)
12. East Sussex Border League : Premier Division (10)
13. East Sussex Border League : Division 1 (10)
14. East Sussex Border League : Division 2 (12)
15. East Sussex Border League : Division 3 (12)
16. East Sussex Border League : Division 4 (12)
17. East Sussex Border League : Division 5 (13)
18. East Sussex Border League : Division 6 (13)
9. (Ridgeons) Eastern Counties League : Premier Division (22)
10. (Ridgeons) Eastern Counties League : 1st Division (20)
11. (Kershaw) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Premier Division (17)
12. (Kershaw) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Senior A Division (17)
13. (Kershaw) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Senior B Division (16)
14. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 1A (14)
15. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 2A (14)
16. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 3A (14)
17. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 4A (14)
18. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 5A (14)
14. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 1B (14)
15. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 2B (14)
16. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 3B (14)
17. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 4B (14)
18. (BIS) Cambridgeshire Football Association County League : Division 5B (14)
11. (Lovewell Blake) Anglian Combination : Premier Division (16)
12. (Lovewell Blake) Anglian Combination : Division 1 (16)
13. (Lovewell Blake) Anglian Combination : Division 2 (16)
14. (Lovewell Blake) Anglian Combination : Division 3 (15)
15. (Lovewell Blake) Anglian Combination : Division 4 (16)
16. (Lovewell Blake) Anglian Combination : Division 5 (15)
17. (Lovewell Blake) Anglian Combination : Division 6 (16)
18. (Crown Fire) Central and South Norfolk League : Division 1 (13)
19. (Crown Fire) Central and South Norfolk League : Division 2 (14)
20. (Crown Fire) Central and South Norfolk League : Division 3 (12)
21. (Crown Fire) Central and South Norfolk League : Division 4 (14)
11. (Metaltec) Suffolk & Ipswich League : Senior Division (17)
12. (Metaltec) Suffolk & Ipswich League : Division 1 (14)
13. (Metaltec) Suffolk & Ipswich League : Division 2 (14)
14. (Metaltec) Suffolk & Ipswich League : Division 3 (14)
15. (Metaltec) Suffolk & Ipswich League : Division 4 (14)
16. (Metaltec) Suffolk & Ipswich League : Division 5 (14)
17. (Metaltec) Suffolk & Ipswich League : Division 6 (14)
18. (Glasswells) Bury and District League : Division 1 (9)
19. (Glasswells) Bury and District League : Division 2 (13)
11. (Kent Blaxill Building Products) Essex & Suffolk Border League : Premier Division (16)
12. (Kent Blaxill Building Products) Essex & Suffolk Border League : First Division (16)
13. (Kent Blaxill Building Products) Essex & Suffolk Border League : Second Division (16)
14. (K.P. Evans & Co Ltd) Colchester & East Essex Football League : Premier Division (11)
15. (K.P. Evans & Co Ltd) Colchester & East Essex Football League : Division One (9)
16. (K.P. Evans & Co Ltd) Colchester & East Essex Football League : Division Two (10)
17. (K.P. Evans & Co Ltd) Colchester & East Essex Football League : Division Three (11)
18. (K.P. Evans & Co Ltd) Colchester & East Essex Football League : Division Four (8)
9. (Foresters) Essex Senior League (15)
10. (Green King IPA) Essex Olympian League : Division 1 (13)
11. (Green King IPA) Essex Olympian League : Division 2 (12)
12. (Green King IPA) Essex Olympian League : Division 3 (13)
13. Mid-Essex League : Premier Division (11)
14. Mid-Essex League : Division 1 (11)
15. Mid-Essex League : Division 2 (12)
16. Mid-Essex League : Division 3 (12)
17. Mid-Essex League : Division 4 (13)
18. Mid-Essex League : Division 5 (14)
13. Southend Borough Combination : Premier Division (10)
14. Southend Borough Combination : Division 1 (12)
15. Southend Borough Combination : Division 2 (12)
16. Southend Borough Combination : Division 3 (12)
17. Southend Borough Combination : Division 4 (12)
18. Southend Borough Combination : Division 5 (12)
19. Southend Borough Combination : Division 6 (8)
13. Ilford and District League : Premier Division (11)
14. Ilford and District League : 1st Division (11)
15. Ilford and District League : 2nd Division (12)

(**) Denotes that this league has ** clubs
Copyright 2002-6 Tom Willis | Last generated 12:14 06/11/2006